Optimum Mobility, Pinkney

Official Data

Official Name
EMERITUS MOBILITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
PRIORY LODGE, LONDON ROAD, GL52 6HH, CHELTENHAM, Gloucestershire
Company Number
03184232
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/12/2014 - OPTIMUM MOBILITY LIMITED
SIC Code
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Apr 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry